Skip to product information
1 of 6

3Pcs Silver Metallic Tinsel Foil Fringe Curtains, 3.28ft x 6.56ft Silver Photo Booth Backdrop Streamer Curtain, Great for Bachelorette, Birthday,Christmas, New Year Party Decorations

Regular price ₹ 350.00
Sale price ₹ 350.00 Regular price Rs. 700.00
50% OFF SOLD OUT

Eye-Catching Design: Made from high-quality metallic tinsel, these curtains create a stunning shimmering effect, perfect for enhancing party decorations.

Generous Dimensions: Each curtain measures 3.28 ft x 6.56 ft, providing ample coverage for doorways, walls, or photo booth backdrops.

Easy to Use: Equipped with a self-adhesive tape on the top, making it easy to stick onto walls, doors, or any flat surface without hassle.

Versatile Usage: Ideal for various occasions like bachelorette parties, birthdays, Christmas, New Year's Eve, anniversaries, and more.

Reusable and Lightweight: Durable yet lightweight material allows for easy removal and reuse, ensuring value for money.

View full details

SKU: 5002113

1 of 6